Склади команд аматорів

НомерКлубСтатьПІБДата народження
101ПУШЕБЧолХарченко Дмитро 14.08.1992
102ПУШЕБ ЧолІванов Дмитро 21.09.1992
103ПУШЕБ ЧолМикита Заренков 31.07.2000
104ПУШЕБ ЧолКожан Олексій 10.01.1988
105ПУШЕБ ЧолЛихошерстий Дмитро 15.06.1990
106ПУШЕБ ЧолСергій Зюсько 31.03.1990
111Track & Speed ClubЖінКоваленко Анна  07.09.1997
112Track & Speed Club ЖінЄфименко Анна 20.01.1994
113Track & Speed Club ЖінТимощук Марія 07.01.1998
114Track & Speed Club ЖінБілякова Анастасія  07.09.1997
115Track & Speed Club Жін Трубченко Анастасія04.10.1990
116Track & Speed Club ЖінЯроцька Ольга 14.11.1991
121Run EmpireЖін Кіптенко Яна01.01.1987
122Run EmpireЖін Суркова Поліна 01.01.2001
123Run EmpireЖін Стаценко Таїсія01.01.1997
124Run EmpireЖін Бондаренко Марія01.01.1988
125Run EmpireЖін Титяневич Любов12.02.1993
126Run EmpireЖін Зубчевська Оксана30.06.1976
131RC “Scientist” ЧолСаханда Ігор24.08.1991
132RC “Scientist” Чол Тимошенко Сергій24.08.1991
133RC “Scientist” Чол Роговий Віктор24.08.1991
134RC “Scientist” Чол Рижий Ілля24.08.1991
135RC “Scientist” Чол Малежик Дмитро24.08.1991
136RC “Scientist” Чол Блануца РОМАН 24.08.1991
141RUN21 Жін Діляра Букатар28.12.1988
142RUN21 Жін Христина Дубинецька13.06.1993
143RUN21 Жін Ірина Бодрик29.10.1991
144RUN21 Жін Юлія Пилипенко04.10.1993
145RUN21 Жін Тетяна Гребінник25.10.1989
146RUN21 Жін Марія Карачина09.08.1987
151 Track&Speed Race Чол Кривда Сергій 29.07.1973
152 Track&Speed Race Чол Ковальов Віталій 05.01.1987
153 Track&Speed Race Чол Крепосняк Володимир 25.09.1980
154 Track&Speed Race Чол Болсуновський Андрій 02.12.1984
155 Track&Speed Race Чол Бондар Сергій 03.10.1983
156 Track&Speed Race Чол Каракалюк Віталій 14.06.1989
161 KM Running club Girls ЖінБурковська Олена 09.08.1981
162 KM Running club Girls ЖінРоманова Олена 06.04.1978
163 KM Running club Girls ЖінМельникова Катерина 13.03.1997
164 KM Running club Girls ЖінМельник Іванна 14.12.1991
165 KM Running club Girls ЖінПетрук Вікторія 17.10.1990
166 KM Running club Girls ЖінФурса Анна 16.06.1992
171KM Running club ДемониЧолГудемчук Максим19.07.1987
172KM Running club Демони ЧолГорбатко Дмитро08.12.1976
173KM Running club Демони ЧолБурмістренко Дмитро24.02.1981
174KM Running club Демони ЧолШевченко Андрій21.01.1984
175KM Running club Демони ЧолКальнооченко Сергій21.05.1985
176KM Running club Демони ЧолЛев Іванчук 19.11.1992
181KM Running club Wins ЧолШевченко Олександр 12.01.1991
182KM Running club Wins ЧолСтрильник Олександр 27.08.1981
183KM Running club Wins ЧолОлег Якимчук 12.03.1987
184KM Running club Wins ЧолДенис Бабенко 10.02.1987
185KM Running club Wins ЧолІвайловський Володимир 24.05.1985
186KM Running club Wins ЧолСпиридонов Дмитро 08.04.1994

Залишити відповідь

Ваша e-mail адреса не оприлюднюватиметься. Обов’язкові поля позначені *